Recherche

Le lieu en images

Participants

Programme

Comités

Sponsors



- Président du comité scientifique:
    Rémy Courdier (Univ. de La Réunion)

- Membres du comité scientifique (en construction):
    Emmanuel Adam (LAMIH, UVHC Valenciennes, France)
    Frédéric Armetta (LIRIS, UCB Lyon1, France)
    Flavien Balbo (EMSE, Saint-Etienne, France)
    Jean-Paul Barthes (UTC, France)
    Olivier Boissier (EMSE Saint-Etienne, France)
    Valérie Camps (IRIT, Université Paul Sabatier, France)
    Vincent Chevrier (LORIA, Université de Lorraine, France)
    Caroline Chopinaud (MASA Group, France)
    Vincent Corruble (LIP6, Paris, France)
    Yves Demazeau (LIG, CNRS, France)
    Alexis Drogoul (UMMISCO, IRD Can-Tho, Vietnam)
    Cécile Duchêne (COGIT, IGN, France)
    Amal El Fallah Seghrouchni (LIP6 , Paris, France)
    Catherine Garbay (LIG, IMAG, France)
    Emmanuelle Grislin (LAMIH, UVHC, France)
    Marc-Philippe Huget (Polytech’Savoie, Université de Savoie, France)
    Guillaume Hutzler (IBISC, Université d’Evry, France)
    Jean-Paul Jamont (LCIS, Université de Grenoble, France)
    Abderrafiaa Koukam (UTBM, France)
    Jean-Pierre Mano (UPETEC, France)
    Philippe Mathieu (LIFL, Université Lille 1, France)
    Bruno Mermet (GREYC, Université du Havre, France)
    Fabien Michel (LIRMM, Université Montpellier II, France)
    Frédéric Migeon (IRIT, Université Paul Sabatier, France)
    Maxime Morge (LIFL, Université Lille 1, France)
    Bernard Moulin (Université Laval, Canada)
    Jean-Pierre Muller (UR Green, CIRAD Montpellier, France)
    Denis Payet (LIM, Université de la Réunion, France)
    Sylvie Pesty (LIG, IMAG Grenoble, France)
    Gauthier Picard (EMSE Saint-Etienne, France)
    Sébastien Picault (LIFL, Universite Lille 1, France)
    Suzanne Pinson (LAMSADE, Université Paris-Dauphine, France)
    Joël Quinqueton (LIRMM, Université Montpellier II, France)
    Lilia Rejeb (TIM, FMM Monastir, ISSAT Sousse, Tunisie)
    Nicolas Sabouret (LIMSI – Université Paris-Sud, France)
    Julien Saunier (LITIS, INSA de Rouen, France)
    Olivier Simonin (CITI, INSA Lyon, France)
    Jean-Christophe Soulié (UMR AGAP, CIRAD Montpellier, France)
    Catherine Tessier (DCSD, Onera, France)
    Laurent Vercouter (LITIS, INSA de Rouen, France)